Entries

Event:Gold Coast Under 50 Masterpoint Pairs (Tue)
Date:Tuesday February 20, 2018
Entry fee:$ 50 (based on payment in full by 5 February 2018)
Back to Event Selection

  Names Subcategory Ref No Players Amount Paid Still to Pay
1 Carol PARKER, Linda SMITH 23043 / (OLE 86) 2 50.000.00
2 Robyn GREEN, Ann SMITH 23072 / (OLE 113) 2 50.000.00
3 Fred COLE, Robert MISCHLEWSKI 23075 / (OLE 116) 2 50.000.00
4 Jan FLANIGAN, Bevley D'AQUINO 23119 / (OLE 163) 2 50.000.00
5 Anna SIBBEL, Jane WHELAN 23135 / (OLE 172) 2 50.000.00
6 Leon LORENSEN, Sue CLARKE 23145 / (OLE 182) 2 50.000.00
7 Ruth STEVENSON, Penny LOUGHRAN 23155 / (OLE 192) 2 50.000.00
8 Frank JOHNSON, Patricia JOHNSON 23178 / (OLE 216) 2 50.000.00
9 John SIMMONDS, Sue EVERSHED 23282 / (OLE 334) 2 50.000.00
10 Arjen DRAAISMA, Margot HARRIS 23321 / (OLE 358) 2 50.000.00
11 Clare GLEESON, Heather TODD 23329 / (OLE 397) 2 50.000.00
12 Jenny BURCHMORE, Barbara RICHARDSON 23345 / (OLE 386) 2 50.000.00
13 Michael HEWETT, Liz MILNER 23377 / (OLE 427) 2 50.000.00
14 Janet FRANKLIN, Deanna CRUICKSHANK 23467 / (OLE 534) 2 50.000.00
15 Di AGOSTINO, Christine EGAN 23472 / (OLE 538) 2 50.000.00
16 Karen SWEEP, Rhonda HENRY 23547 / (OLE 628) 2 50.000.00
17 John WILLIAMS, Gail SMITH 23635 / (OLE 720) 2 50.000.00
18 Karen THOMPSON, Jennifer MATHESON 23653 / (OLE 729) 2 50.000.00
19 Carolyn WATERS, Anne SANDEMAN 23685 / (OLE 755) 2 50.000.00
20 Barbara HUDDY, Cheryl MILLAR 23691 / (OLE 762) 2 50.000.00
21 Desley NIXON, Di MCCREADY 23736 / (OLE 818) 2 50.000.00
22 Annette MOSS, Peter LOGAN 23756 / (OLE 841) 2 50.000.00
23 Frances HAMMOND, Ian HAMMOND 23776 / (OLE 861) 2 50.000.00
24 Lily MANLAPIG, Eliza HEMPHILL 23792 / (OLE ) 2 50.000.00
25 Rosemary MULLER, Rhonda PENNY 23865 / (OLE ) 2 50.000.00
26 Upasana SHANTI, Lynda LAFFAN 23882 / (OLE 979) 2 50.000.00
27 Maxim WILSON, Bruce STEPHENS 23911 / (OLE ) 2 50.000.00
28 Diane ENAHORO, Pamela BEDWELL 23917 / (OLE 1011) 2 50.000.00
29 Peter WILCE, Fay WELLS 23982 / (OLE 1112) 2 50.000.00
30 Jenefer BISHOP, Elizabeth HADDON 24039 / (OLE 1179) 2 50.000.00
31 Kath SEEFELD, Judith GREBERT 24053 / (OLE 1193) 2 50.000.00
32 Lesley SUTHERLAND, Bob STILL 24067 / (OLE 1208) 2 50.000.00
33 Cecelia HAINS, Mimma FAZIO 24072 / (OLE 1213) 2 50.000.00
34 Robert OLANDER, Rick WEBSTER 24104 / (OLE 1249) 2 50.000.00
35 Annette HENDRY, Paul HENDRY 24161 / (OLE 1308) 2 50.000.00
36 Fiona FERWERDA, Penny ROBERTSON 24165 / (OLE 1312) 2 50.000.00
37 Ian NICHOLSON, Jenny NICHOLSON 24202 / (OLE 1353) 2 50.000.00
38 Robert HOGARTH, Gillian HOGARTH 24227 / (OLE 1384) 2 50.000.00
39 Claudia GIBSON, Graham WHITE 24269 / (OLE 1426) 2 50.000.00
40 Anna JADACH, Katherine COLLINS 24289 / (OLE 1453) 2 50.000.00
41 Ann THOMSON, Diana KHURSANDI 24293 / (OLE 1461) 2 50.000.00
42 Brian STRINGER, Robert BERRY 24318 / (OLE 1490) 2 50.000.00
43 Fenna COOPER, Sandra ARING 24330 / (OLE 1502) 2 50.000.00
44 Eily WATSON, Jill PAGE 24382 / (OLE 1564) 2 50.000.00
45 Phillip DOUGLAS, Deborah NILSSON 24383 / (OLE 1566) 2 50.000.00
46 Christine EGAN, Glyn STICKLAND 24394 / (OLE 1577) 2 50.000.00
47 Kym BATT, Suzie BUCKNELL 24437 / (OLE 1632) 2 50.000.00
48 Carla FERRO, Cathy MATHIESON 24482 / (OLE 1686) 2 50.000.00
49 Gary PETTERSON, George BLACKLOCK 24497 / (OLE ) 2 50.000.00
50 Lorraine TWYFORD, Penny GRACE 24557 / (OLE 1775) 2 50.000.00
51 Lin MCLAREN, Annette MA CAMERON 24631 / (OLE 1875) 2 50.000.00
52 Selby DOWNING, Marie DOWNING 24818 / (OLE 2158) 2 50.000.00
53 Yvonne STALLING, Helen SITCHEFF 24826 / (OLE 2170) 2 50.000.00
54 Vesna MARKOVIC, Voyko MARKOVIC 24852 / (OLE 2222) 2 50.000.00
55 Bill LARCOMBE, Di LARCOMBE 24895 / (OLE 2257) 2 50.000.00
56 Ros ARTHUR, Marcia CAMERON 24932 / (OLE 2305) 2 50.000.00
57 Daniela ANDREWS, Elinor MCCLOSKEY 24947 / (OLE 2321) 2 50.000.00
58 Gillie KINSELLA, Ivy MONTEIRO 24956 / (OLE ) 2 50.000.00
59 Heather DOUGLAS, Judy WALLACE 24966 / (OLE 2382) 2 50.000.00
60 Philip KERR, Ange KERR 24987 / (OLE 2406) 2 50.000.00
61 Tom FERRIS, Lee CHENOWETH 25014 / (OLE 2433) 2 50.000.00
62 Kathryn KELLY, Jan FORD 25037 / (OLE 2467) 2 50.000.00
63 Denyse MORGAN, Robyn CORBEL 25061 / (OLE 2503) 2 50.000.00
64 Jane GORDON, Marjory HARMS 25065 / (OLE 2507) 2 50.000.00
65 Georgina BLUM, Paulette BOURKE 25085 / (OLE ) 2 50.000.00
66 Jeff WICKS, Julie WICKS 25111 / (OLE 2593) 2 50.000.00
67 Leonie HALL, Robyn CHIPPINDALL 25121 / (OLE 2603) 2 50.000.00
68 Bronwyn TAYLOR, Fran GOLDING 25150 / (OLE 2650) 2 50.000.00
69 Merrilyn HOOPER, Wayne HOOPER 25173 / (OLE 2672) 2 50.000.00
70 Keith COHEN, John KELLY 25178 / (OLE 2678) 2 50.000.00
71 Di COURT, Peter ULDRICH 25187 / (OLE 2698) 2 50.000.00
72 Paul NITSCHMANN, Stanley LAW 25194 / (OLE 2705) 2 50.000.00
73 Lynette MILES, Devi THILLAINATHAN 25201 / (OLE 2711) 2 50.000.00
74 Michael OROURKE, Don JOBBINS 25220 / (OLE 2728) 2 50.000.00
75 Cia ADERMANN, Les JOHNSON 25232 / (OLE 2734) 2 50.000.00
76 Kirsten MALLAM, Frankie CRAVEN 25320 / (OLE ) 2 50.000.00
77 Vivienne POLAK, Frances BURNS 25325 / (OLE ) 2 50.000.00

Last Updated: February 20, 2018